Tüm Maçlar

  • Fenerbahçe89-68
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 22.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece52-79
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 21.Hafta
    Anadolu Efes
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece104-96
    FIBA Europe Cup
    BC Enisey
  • Tofaş Spor Kulübü73-69
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 18.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece87-77
    FİBA EUROPE CUP
    BCM Gravelines
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece71-90
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 15.Hafta
    Galatasaray Odeabank
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece111-77
    FİBA EUROPE CUP
    BC PRIEVIDZA
  • Antwerp Giants86-64
    FİBA EUROPE CUP
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece72-68
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 13.Hafta
    Pınar Karşıyaka
  • Yeşil Giresun Belediyespor100-72
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 12.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece99-79
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 11.Hafta
    İstanbul BBSK
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece81-67
    FIBA Europe Cup 2.Tur Grup Maçı
    Antwerp Giants
  • Beşiktaş SJ87-81
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 8.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece60-80
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 7.Hafta
    Fenerbahçe
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece93-77
    FIBA Europe Cup Grup Maçı
    BC Enisey
  • Anadolu Efes98-74
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 6.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Sigal Prishtina71-81
    FIBA Europe Cup Grup Maçı
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece73-68
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 5.Hafta
    Gaziantep Basketbol
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece92-70
    FIBA Europe Cup Grup Maçı
    Rilski Sportist
  • Banvit79-76
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 4.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • BC Enisey90-81
    FIBA Europe Cup Grup Maçı
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece70-93
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 3.Hafta
    Tofaş
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece100-58
    FIBA EUROPE CUP
    Sigal Prishtina
  • Best Balıkesir77-80
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 2.Hafta
    Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
  • Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece97-69
    Spor Toto Basketbol Süper Ligi 1.Hafta
    Trabzonspor MP
  • Beşiktaş SJ98-94
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 30.Hafta
  • 99-100
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 29.Hafta
    Pınar Karşıyaka
  • Yeşil Giresun Belediyespor93-92
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 28.Hafta
  • Banvit74-85
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 27.Hafta
  • 94-89
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 26.Hafta
    Galatasaray Odeabank
  • Torku Konyaspor Basket101-105
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 25.Hafta
  • 63-70
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 24.Hafta
    Darüşşafaka Doğuş
  • Rönesans Ankara Ted Kolejliler67-75
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 23.Hafta
  • 80-83
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 22.Hafta
    Muratbey Uşak Sportif
  • Fenerbahçe86-64
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 21.Hafta
  • 81-97
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 20.Hafta
    Royal Halı Gaziantep
  • Anadolu Efes94-69
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 19.Hafta
  • 69-89
    Fiat Türkiye Kupası Çeyrek Final
    Fenerbahçe
  • 75-71
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 18.Hafta
  • İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye85-88
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 17.Hafta
  • 64-70
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 16.Hafta
    Türk Telekom Basketbol
  • Türk Telekom Basketbol71-79
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 1.Hafta (Erteleme)
  • 86-76
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 15.Hafta
    Beşiktaş SJ
  • Pınar Karşıyaka74-69
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 14. Hafta
  • 75-67
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 13.Hafta
    Yeşil Giresun Belediyespor
  • 74-67
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 12.Hafta
    Banvit
  • Galatasaray Odeabank101-96
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 11.Hafta
  • 75-72
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 10.Hafta
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
  • Darüşşafaka Doğuş 82-76
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 9. Hafta
  • 89-93
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 8.Hafta
    Rönesans Ankara Ted Kolejliler
  • Muratbey Uşak Sportif79-70
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 7.Hafta
  • 85-76
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 6.Hafta
    Fenerbahçe
  • Royal Halı Gaziantep86-74
    Spor Toto Basketbol Ligi 5.Hafta
  • 61-91
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 4.Hafta
    Anadolu Efes
  • 69-73
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 3.Hafta
  • 91-90
    Spor Toto Süper Ligi 2.Hafta
    İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye
  • 73-66
    Torku Cup Finali
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
  • 95-91
    Torku Cup
    Türk Telekom Basketbol
  • 91-94
    Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası Final Maçı
  • 79-77
    Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    Tofaş Spor Kulübü
  • 79-77
    Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
  • Anadolu Efes96-70
    Hazırlık Maçı
  • 76-77
    Hazırlık Maçı
    Pınar Karşıyaka
  • Yeşil Giresun Belediyespor77-74
    Kurtuluş Turnuvası
  • Muratbey Uşak Sportif70-72
    Kurtuluş Turnuvası
  • 77-59
    Kurtuluş Turnuvası
    Torku Konyaspor Basket